PL | Teamname | SP | G | GP | U | VP | V | TORE | +/- | P | P% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miners Oberhausen I | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38:8 | 30 | 15 | 100 |
2 | ESC Moskitos Essen I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:6 | 3 | 6 | 100 |
3 | Monheim Skunks I | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 6 | 40 |
4 | Crefelder SC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 3 | 50 |
5 | Crash Eagles Kaarst II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12:13 | -1 | 3 | 50 |
6 | Pulheim Vipers I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:13 | -2 | 3 | 50 |
7 | HC Köln-West Rheinos I | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:11 | -2 | 2 | 33 |
8 | Commanders Velbert I | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10:27 | -17 | 1 | 11 |
9 | SG Langenfeld Devils II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Bockumer Bulldogs I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:19 | -14 | 0 | 0 |
DATUM UHRZEIT | SPIEL | ERGEBNIS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.02.2024 13:30 | Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils II Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld Pokal Jugend 1. Runde | 5 : 3 | ||
24.02.2024 13:30 | Duisburg Ducks II - Crefelder SC I Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg Pokal Jugend 1. Runde | 2 : 9 | ||
24.02.2024 14:00 | Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf Pokal Jugend 1. Runde | 2 : 27 | ||
24.02.2024 14:00 | HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Miners Oberhausen I Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln Pokal Jugend 1. Runde | 5 : 12 | ||
16.03.2024 16:30 | Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus Pokal Jugend 1. Runde | 1 : 15 | ||
27.04.2024 12:00 | Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC II Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale | : | ||
27.04.2024 14:00 | Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Hilden Flames I Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale | : | ||
27.04.2024 16:00 | Münster Mottek I - Monheim Skunks I Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale, Heimrechttausch | : | ||
27.04.2024 16:30 | Miners Oberhausen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale | : | ||
28.04.2024 10:00 | Crash Eagles Kaarst II - ESC Moskitos Essen I Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale | : | ||
28.04.2024 12:30 | SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale | : | ||
28.04.2024 14:00 | Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale | : | ||
28.04.2024 16:00 | Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I Heidehalle / Iserlohn Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale | : |
02.03 13:30 | vs. | 2 : 5 |
02.03 14:00 | vs. | 13 : 4 |
02.03 15:45 | vs. | 6 : 2 |
03.03 17:00 | vs. | 5 : 2 |
09.03 11:30 | vs. | 6 : 7 n.P. |
09.03 14:00 | vs. | 6 : 0 |
09.03 15:30 | vs. | 5 : 4 |
10.03 11:00 | vs. | 1 : 6 |
10.03 17:00 | vs. | 6 : 0 |
16.03 10:00 | vs. | 4 : 2 |
16.03 12:00 | vs. | 7 : 11 |
16.03 14:00 | vs. | 15 : 2 |
17.03 13:00 | vs. | 3 : 5 |
23.03 14:00 | vs. | : |
24.03 12:30 | vs. | : |
06.04 14:30 | vs. | : |
13.04 10:00 | vs. | : |
13.04 14:00 | vs. | : |
13.04 15:15 | vs. | : |
14.04 12:30 | vs. | : |
14.04 15:00 | vs. | : |
20.04 13:30 | vs. | : |
20.04 14:00 | vs. | : |
21.04 11:00 | vs. | : |
21.04 14:00 | vs. | : |
21.04 16:00 | vs. | : |
01.05 12:00 | vs. | : |
04.05 14:00 | vs. | : |
09.05 14:00 | vs. | : |
09.05 14:30 | vs. | : |
11.05 15:30 | vs. | : |
30.05 16:00 | vs. | : |
01.06 13:30 | vs. | : |
01.06 14:00 | vs. | : |
02.06 10:00 | vs. | : |
02.06 16:30 | vs. | : |
08.06 12:00 | vs. | : |
08.06 13:00 | vs. | : |
08.06 14:00 | vs. | : |
09.06 10:00 | vs. | : |
09.06 14:00 | vs. | : |
09.06 17:00 | vs. | : |
15.06 15:30 | vs. | : |
15.06 17:00 | vs. | : |
16.06 12:30 | vs. | : |
16.06 14:00 | vs. | : |
22.06 13:30 | vs. | : |
22.06 13:30 | vs. | : |
22.06 14:00 | vs. | : |
22.06 15:30 | vs. | : |
23.06 12:00 | vs. | : |
23.06 12:30 | vs. | : |
23.06 17:00 | vs. | : |
06.07 10:00 | vs. | : |
24.08 12:30 | vs. | : |
24.08 14:00 | vs. | : |
25.08 12:30 | vs. | : |
25.08 12:30 | vs. | : |
25.08 14:30 | vs. | : |
25.08 15:00 | vs. | : |
31.08 12:30 | vs. | : |
31.08 14:00 | vs. | : |
31.08 14:00 | vs. | : |
31.08 14:00 | vs. | : |
01.09 14:30 | vs. | : |
07.09 12:30 | vs. | : |
07.09 14:00 | vs. | : |
07.09 16:00 | vs. | : |
08.09 12:00 | vs. | : |
14.09 14:00 | vs. | : |
14.09 15:30 | vs. | : |
15.09 10:00 | vs. | : |
15.09 14:00 | vs. | : |
21.09 11:30 | vs. | : |
21.09 14:00 | vs. | : |
21.09 16:15 | vs. | : |
22.09 15:00 | vs. | : |
06.10 12:00 | vs. | : |
06.10 12:00 | vs. | : |
06.10 12:00 | vs. | : |
06.10 14:30 | vs. | : |
02.11 14:00 | vs. | : |
02.11 16:00 | vs. | : |
03.11 12:00 | vs. | : |
03.11 12:30 | vs. | : |
10.11 12:00 | vs. | : |
10.11 14:00 | vs. | : |
10.11 14:30 | vs. | : |
10.11 15:45 | vs. | : |
17.11 14:00 | vs. | : |